303-305 Rathdowne Street, Carlton VIC 3053, Australia
A$1,825 / month
Book 303 Rathdowne Street student accommodation in Carlton located 3 minutes away from the University of Melbourne. It offers private rooms with all major bills included in rent.
Book 303 Rathdowne Street student accommodation in Carlton located 3 minutes away from the University of Melbourne.
It offers private rooms with all major bills included in rent.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
A$1,825
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
30-09-2026
Price per m²
A$122
The listing is located at 303-305 Rathdowne Street, Carlton VIC 3053, Australia
Loading map