Listed 2 days ago
Littles Down Under, 50-52 Kremzow Road, Brendale QLD 4500, Australia
A$41,000 / month
Located on Kremzow Road, Brendale - Available now for lease is this immaculate industrial unit that offers a total of 192m² floor area. The premises is of full concrete tilt panel construction and offers full epoxy floor warehouse area, mezzanine office, internal amenities and ample parking onsite. The site also offers an additional 90m² approx. concrete gated hardstand area exclusive to this tenancy. Property Feature's: - 192m² Total Floor area - 90m² approx. gated yard area - LED lighting & 3 Phase power - Ample parking onsite - Amenities & Kitchenette - 90m² concrete yard area For more information or to arrange an inspection please Added 15 May, 2026 Property ID: #R
Located on Kremzow Road, Brendale - Available now for lease is this immaculate industrial unit that offers a total of 192m² floor area. The premises is of full concrete tilt panel construction and offers full epoxy floor warehouse area, mezzanine office, internal amenities and ample parking onsite. The site also offers an additional 90m² approx.
concrete gated hardstand area exclusive to this tenancy. Property Feature's: - 192m² Total Floor area - 90m² approx. gated yard area - LED lighting & 3 Phase power - Ample parking onsite - Amenities & Kitchenette - 90m² concrete yard area For more information or to arrange an inspection please Added 15 May, 2026 Property ID: #R
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
192 m²
Price
A$41,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
A$214
The listing is located at Littles Down Under, 50-52 Kremzow Road, Brendale QLD 4500, Australia
Loading map