75 Carlton Crescent, Summer Hill NSW 2130, Australia
A$3,628 / month
Discover Iglu Summer Hill Student Accommodation near the University of Tasmania. This Sydney student accommodation offers a range of studio apartments with a gym and games area.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
A$3,628
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
07-09-2026
Price per m²
A$181
The listing is located at 75 Carlton Crescent, Summer Hill NSW 2130, Australia
Loading map