245 Merrylands Road, Merrylands NSW 2160, Australia
A$3,776 / month
Mason & Main Merrylands provides ensuite, studio, and private apartments for residents. This Sydney student accommodation is near the Australian College of Nursing & has a sauna.
Property type
student accommodation
Rooms
2
Size
76 m²
Price
A$3,776
Price per m²
A$50
The listing is located at 245 Merrylands Road, Merrylands NSW 2160, Australia
Loading map