5 Pyrmont Bridge Road, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia
A$3,258 / month
Property Description Courtyard home with direct street access Blending the ambience of a courtyard home with the ease of apartment living, this refined one-bedroom residence delivers space, privacy, and contemporary luxury in the heart of Camperdown. With its own private street entrance and a generous courtyard for outdoor entertaining, it brings a house-like energy to apartment living. Every detail, from the sleek kitchen to the elegant bathroom, has been Read more
Property Description Courtyard home with direct street access Blending the ambience of a courtyard home with the ease of apartment living, this refined one-bedroom residence delivers space, privacy, and contemporary luxury in the heart of Camperdown.
With its own private street entrance and a generous courtyard for outdoor entertaining, it brings a house-like energy to apartment living. Every detail, from the sleek kitchen to the elegant bathroom, has been Read more
Size
47 m²
Price
A$3,258
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
12-01-2026
Luxury
Yes
Price per m²
A$69
The listing is located at 5 Pyrmont Bridge Road, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia
Loading map