8 Distillery Drive, Pyrmont NSW 2009, Australia
A$7,821 / month
Property Description Magnificent sweeping city and harbour views Located in the prestigious Jacksons Landing estate, this modern, light-filled, and recently updated two-bedroom apartment boasts a popular and functional layout with a wide, entertaining balcony. Features: - Near new carpet and fresh paint throughout - Large two-bedroom apartment with stunning harbour, Harbour Bridge, and city views - Seamless indoor/outdoor living and entertaining - Expansive Read more
Property Description Magnificent sweeping city and harbour views Located in the prestigious Jacksons Landing estate, this modern, light-filled, and recently updated two-bedroom apartment boasts a popular and functional layout with a wide, entertaining balcony.
Features: - Near new carpet and fresh paint throughout - Large two-bedroom apartment with stunning harbour, Harbour Bridge, and city views - Seamless indoor/outdoor living and entertaining - Expansive Read more
Size
132 m²
Price
A$7,821
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
06-02-2026
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
A$59
The listing is located at 8 Distillery Drive, Pyrmont NSW 2009, Australia
Loading map