2 Watermans Quay, Barangaroo NSW 2000, Australia
A$13,904 / month
Property Description Waterfront Living in 'One Sydney Harbour' | Furnished Positioned on level 72 of the iconic 'One Sydney Harbour' building, this exceptional apartment delivers an unparalleled vantage point with unobstructed, sweeping water views that stretch across Darling Harbour. Designed by world-renowned architect Renzo Piano, this residence offers the pinnacle of luxury living in the heart of Barangaroo. A rare opportunity to secure a premium home or investment Read more
Property Description Waterfront Living in 'One Sydney Harbour' | Furnished Positioned on level 72 of the iconic 'One Sydney Harbour' building, this exceptional apartment delivers an unparalleled vantage point with unobstructed, sweeping water views that stretch across Darling Harbour.
Designed by world-renowned architect Renzo Piano, this residence offers the pinnacle of luxury living in the heart of Barangaroo. A rare opportunity to secure a premium home or investment Read more
Size
129 m²
Price
A$13,904
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
19-01-2026
CBD
Yes
Furnished
Yes
Luxury
Yes
Price per m²
A$108
The listing is located at 2 Watermans Quay, Barangaroo NSW 2000, Australia
Loading map