29 Dunning Avenue, Rosebery NSW 2018, Australia
A$6,300 / month
Property Description Unfurnished three bedroom apartment within ultra modern complex of 26 apartments Streamlined designer interiors, quality finishes and a perfect northerly aspect set the scene for a contemporary urban lifestyle in this beautifully appointed apartment. Enjoying a prized setting in a boutique complex of 26, it reveals a fresh neutral aesthetic over two light soaked levels with a sun drenched undercover terrace perfect for entertaining. A sleek stone kitchen is equipped with Smeg Read more
Property Description Unfurnished three bedroom apartment within ultra modern complex of 26 apartments Streamlined designer interiors, quality finishes and a perfect northerly aspect set the scene for a contemporary urban lifestyle in this beautifully appointed apartment.
Enjoying a prized setting in a boutique complex of 26, it reveals a fresh neutral aesthetic over two light soaked levels with a sun drenched undercover terrace perfect for entertaining. A sleek stone kitchen is equipped with Smeg Read more
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
117 m²
Price
A$6,300
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
14-04-2026
Furnished
Yes
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
A$54
The listing is located at 29 Dunning Avenue, Rosebery NSW 2018, Australia
Loading map