157 Redfern Street, Redfern NSW 2016, Australia
A$4,084 / month
Property Description Contemporary Two Bedroom Apartment Perched on the 8th floor of this modern high-rise in trendy Redfern is this spacious two bedroom apartment. With an abundance of light, space and high standard finishes & fittings this is this is inner city living at its best! • Generous living and dining space with wrap-around balcony • Galley kitchen w/ gas cooking, stone benches & dishwasher • Two bedrooms both with built-ins, master with an Read more
Size
35 m²
Price
A$4,084
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
26-01-2026
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
A$117
The listing is located at 157 Redfern Street, Redfern NSW 2016, Australia
Loading map