Listed 3 days ago
Ebsworth Street, Zetland NSW 2017, Australia
A$3,736 / month
Luxury one bedroom apartment in a brand new, most sought after development in the Green Square area.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
74 m²
Price
A$3,736
Price per m²
A$50
The listing is located at Ebsworth Street, Zetland NSW 2017, Australia
Loading map