762 New South Head Road, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia
A$6,517 / month
Property Description Light Filled Two Bedroom Apartment With Harbour & Bridge Views & Secure Parking To
Size
97 m²
Price
A$6,517
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-06-2026
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
A$67
The listing is located at 762 New South Head Road, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia
Loading map